Under construction

Förutsägelser fotboll - Vadslagning Fotboll
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland

Voorspellingen Fotboll

19/01 Team Förutsägelse
08:50 WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:30 Charleroi - Mouscron 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:30 Cercle Brugge KSV - Lierse 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:45 Newport - Crawley Town 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:45 Derby - Bristol City 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
17:00 KPV Kokkola - TPV 1
17:00 KuPS - MuSa 1
17:00 HIFK - Gnistan 1
17:00 Inter Turku - Ekenas 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:00 Tours - Niort 1 - 2
19:00 Orleans - Auxerre 1 - 2
19:00 Bourg Peronnas - Reims 1 - 2
19:00 Valenciennes - Le Havre 1 - 2
19:00 Quevilly Rouen - GFC Ajaccio 1 - 2
19:00 Brest - Lens 1 - 2
19:00 Sochaux - Nancy 1 - 2
19:00 Lorient - Clermont 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:00 Grenoble - Boulogne 1
19:00 Chambly - Concarneau 1
19:00 Lyon Duchere - Les Herbiers 1
19:00 Cholet - Pau 1
19:00 Avranches - Creteil 1
19:00 Consolat - Red Star 2
19:00 Beziers - Sannois 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:45 Caen - Marseille 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:30 Hertha Berlin - Dortmund 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
13:00 Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 1
13:00 H. Ironi Rishon - H. Marmorek 1
13:00 Hapoel Afula - Ironi Nesher 1
13:00 M. Herzliya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:00 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:00 Dordrecht - Sittard 2
19:00 Helmond - Volendam 1 - 2
19:00 FC Emmen - Waalwijk 1
19:00 Oss - Jong Utrecht 1
19:00 G.A. Eagles - Maastricht 1 - 2
19:00 Almere City - Nijmegen 2
19:00 Telstar - Eindhoven FC 1
19:00 Graafschap - Jong PSV 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
21:00 FC Porto - Tondela 1
19:00 Setubal - Sporting 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:30 Oliveirense - Guimaraes B 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
18:00 Bidvest Wits - Bloem Celtic 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
20:00 Granada CF - Zaragoza 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
20:00 Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
17:00 Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
01:10 Banfield - Newells Old Boys 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atl. Tucuman 1
18:45 Horn - Zwettl 1
18:30 RW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 2
18:30 Rodinghausen - Egestorf-Langreder 1
18:00 Dudelange - Eintracht Trier 1
15:30 Dyn. Kiev - St. Gallen 1
15:00 Seoul - Vaduz 2
14:00 Thun - Schaffhausen 1
13:00 Ruzomberok - Vitkovice 1
13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden - Mlada Boleslav 2
13:00 Heidenheim - A. Lustenau 1
13:00 Liefering - Regensburg 2
11:30 Sandecja Nowy S. - Michalovce 1
10:30 Hamburger SV II - Dortmund II 1
10:00 Rubin Kazan - Lok. Tashkent 1
10:00 Ruzomberok - Lok. Kosice 2
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
00:30 Brisbane U21 - Perth Glory U21 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
23:00 Nautico - America PE 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
23:00 Ceara - Guarani de Juazeiro 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
00:15 Bahia - Botafogo PB 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:00 Brighton U23 - Sunderland U23 1 - 2
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Bristol City U23 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
19:45 Carrarese - Viterbese 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
02:00 Zeledon - Alajuelense 1
19/01 Team Förutsägelse
23:30 Avai U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2
21:20 Palmeiras U20 - Portuguesa U20 1

Bet365
Bet365
bonus
100€
Bet at Home
Bet at Home
bonus
100€
Expekt
Expekt
bonus
100€
Betway
Betway
bonus
50€